Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<May 2019>
SMTWTFS
2829301234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on May 4, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
2019 GU13 First on the Turf Hamilton United Elite GU13 4 - 0 Georgetown Mustangs GU 13 Black Complete Alumni Stadium  
2019 GU9 First on the Turf Burlington Bayhawks GU9 Blue  v  Cambridge United A GU9 Result Pending East A  
2019 GU9 First on the Turf Milton Magic GU9 Blue  v  Guelph Jr Gryphons GU9 Red Result Pending East B  
2019 GU10 First on the Turf Guelph Jr Gryphons GU10 Red  v  Oakville Wild GU10 Red Result Pending East C  
2019 GU10 First on the Turf Guelph Jr Gryphons GU10 Black  v  Oakville Wild GU10 Black Result Pending East D  
2019 GU13 First on the Turf Oakville Wild GU13 1 - 0 Erin Mills Eagles GU13 Complete Varsity  
2019 GU11 First on the Turf Guelph Jr Gryphons GU11 Red  v  Burlington Bayhawks GU11 White Result Pending West A  
2019 GU11 First on the Turf Kitchener Spirit Lightning GU11  v  Milton Magic GU11 Blue Result Pending West B  
2019 GU9 First on the Turf Burlington Bayhawks GU9 White  v  Cambridge United B GU9 Result Pending East A  
2019 GU9 First on the Turf Milton Magic GU9 White  v  Newmarket United GU9 Result Pending East B  
2019 GU10 First on the Turf Guelph Jr Gryphons GU10 Gold  v  Oakville Wild GU10 Blue Result Pending East C  
2019 GU10 First on the Turf Guelph Jr Gryphons GU10 White  v  Paris FC GU10 Result Pending East D  
2019 GU14 First on the Turf Muskoka FC GU14 0 - 3 Darlington Energy GU14 Complete Alumni Stadium  
2019 GU14 First on the Turf Dixie SC GU14 White 0 - 2 Niagara United GU14 Complete Varsity  
2019 GU11 First on the Turf Guelph Jr Gryphons GU11 Black  v  Kitchener Spirit Storm GU11 Result Pending West A  
2019 GU11 First on the Turf Burlington Bayhawks GU11 Blue  v  Georgetown Mustangs GU11 White Result Pending West B  
2019 GU9 First on the Turf Niagara United GU9  v  Burlington Bayhawks GU9 Blue Result Pending East A  
2019 GU9 First on the Turf Puslinch Predators GU9  v  Milton Magic GU9 Blue Result Pending East B  
2019 GU10 First on the Turf Milton Magic GU10 Blue  v  Guelph Jr Gryphons GU10 Red Result Pending East C  
2019 GU10 First on the Turf Byron Strikers GU10  v  Guelph Jr Gryphons GU10 Black Result Pending East D  
2019 GU15 First on the Turf Burlington Bayhawks GU15 White 1 - 0 Ancaster Titans HPS GU15 Complete Alumni Stadium  
2019 GU15 First on the Turf UMSC Strikers GU15 1 - 0 Newmarket United GU15 Complete Varsity  
2019 GU11 First on the Turf Byron Crush GU11  v  Guelph Jr Gryphons GU11 Red Result Pending West A  
2019 GU11 First on the Turf Whitby Iroquois GU11 Blue  v  Kitchener Spirit Lightning GU11 Result Pending West B  
2019 GU9 First on the Turf Croatia Norval GU9  v  Burlington Bayhawks GU9 White Result Pending East A  
2019 GU9 First on the Turf FEDS GU9  v  Milton Magic GU9 White Result Pending East B  
2019 GU10 First on the Turf Mississauga Croatia GU10  v  Guelph Jr Gryphons GU10 Gold Result Pending East C  
2019 GU10 First on the Turf Milton Magic GU10 White  v  Guelph Jr Gryphons GU10 White Result Pending East D  
2019 GU13 First on the Turf Guelph Jr Gryphons GU13 Red 1 - 1 Hamilton United Elite GU13 Complete Alumni Stadium  
2019 GU13 First on the Turf Milton Magic GU13 Blue 1 - 1 Oakville Wild GU13 Complete Varsity  
2019 GU11 First on the Turf St. Catherines GU11 Jet Black  v  Guelph Jr Gryphons GU11 Black Result Pending West A  
2019 GU11 First on the Turf Dorchester FC GU11  v  Burlington Bayhawks GU11 Blue Result Pending West B  
2019 GU9 First on the Turf Cambridge United A GU9  v  Niagara United GU9 Result Pending East A  
2019 GU9 First on the Turf Guelph Jr Gryphons GU9 Red  v  Puslinch Predators GU9 Result Pending East B  
2019 GU10 First on the Turf Oakville Wild GU10 Red  v  Milton Magic GU10 Blue Result Pending East C  
2019 GU10 First on the Turf Oakville Wild GU10 Black  v  Byron Strikers GU10 Result Pending East D  
2019 GU14 First on the Turf Guelph Jr Gryphons GU14 Red 1 - 4 Niagara United GU14 Complete Alumni Stadium  
2019 GU13 First on the Turf Erin Mills Eagles GU13 1 - 0 Puslinch Predators GU13 Red Complete Varsity  
2019 GU11 First on the Turf Burlington Bayhawks GU11 White  v  Byron Crush GU11 Result Pending West A  
2019 GU11 First on the Turf Milton Magic GU11 Blue  v  Whitby Iroquois GU11 Blue Result Pending West B  
2019 GU9 First on the Turf Cambridge United B GU9  v  Croatia Norval GU9 Result Pending East A  
2019 GU9 First on the Turf Newmarket United GU9  v  FEDS GU9 Result Pending East B  
2019 GU10 First on the Turf Oakville Wild GU10 Blue  v  Mississauga Croatia GU10 Result Pending East C  
2019 GU10 First on the Turf Paris FC GU10  v  Milton Magic GU10 White Result Pending East D  
2019 GU14 First on the Turf Darlington Energy GU14 0 - 2 Milton Magic GU14 Blue Complete Alumni Stadium  
2019 GU13 First on the Turf Milton Magic GU13 White 1 - 0 Georgetown Mustangs GU 13 Black Complete East Field  
2019 GU14 First on the Turf Kitchener Spirit GU14 0 - 0 Muskoka FC GU14 Complete Varsity  
2019 GU11 First on the Turf Kitchener Spirit Storm GU11  v  St. Catherines GU11 Jet Black Result Pending West A  
2019 GU11 First on the Turf Georgetown Mustangs GU11 White  v  Dorchester FC GU11 Result Pending West B  
2019 GU15 First on the Turf Rockwood FC GU15 3 - 0 UMSC Strikers GU15 Complete Alumni Stadium  
2019 GU14 First on the Turf Puslinch Predators GU14 4 - 0 Dixie SC GU14 White Complete East Field  
2019 GU15 First on the Turf Newmarket United GU15 3 - 1 Woolwich Wolfpack GU15 Complete Varsity  
2019 GU12 First on the Turf Newmarket United GU12 Red  v  Milton Magic GU12 Blue Result Pending West A  
2019 GU12 First on the Turf Guelph Jr Gryphons GU12 Red  v  St. Catharines Jets GU12 Black Result Pending West B  
2019 GU17 First on the Turf North Mississauga Panthers GU17 Red 0 - 0 Erin Mills Eagles GU17 Complete Alumni Stadium  
2019 GU15 First on the Turf Ancaster Titans HPS GU15 0 - 1 Milton Magic GU15 Blue Complete East Field  
2019 GU15 First on the Turf Burlington Bayhawks GU15 White 1 - 1 Guelph Jr Gryphons GU15 Red Complete Varsity  
2019 GU12 First on the Turf Guelph Jr Gryphons GU12 Black  v  Milton Magic Gu12 White Result Pending West A  
2019 GU12 First on the Turf Guelph Jr Gryphons GU12 Gold  v  Newmarket United GU12 White Result Pending West B  
2019 GU16 First on the Turf Darlington Energy GU16 3 - 0 Muskoka FC GU16 Complete Alumni Stadium  
2019 GU17 First on the Turf Whitby Iroquois B GU17 0 - 0 Richmond Hill GU17 Complete East Field  
2019 GU16 First on the Turf North Toronto Nitros GU16 2 - 0 Niagara United GU16 Complete Varsity  
2019 GU12 First on the Turf Kitchener Spirit White  v  Newmarket United GU12 Red Result Pending West A  
2019 GU12 First on the Turf Paris FC  v  Guelph Jr Gryphons GU12 Red Result Pending West B  
2019 GU18 First on the Turf Oakville Wild GU18 0 - 0 Stratford Strikers GU18 Complete Alumni Stadium  
2019 GU18 First on the Turf Guelph Jr Gryphons GU18 Red 1 - 0 North Mississauga Panthers GU18 Complete East Field  
2019 GU17 First on the Turf Burlington Bayhawks GU17 White 0 - 0 Oakville Wild GU17 Complete Varsity  
2019 GU12 First on the Turf SSC Savages GU12  v  Guelph Jr Gryphons GU12 Black Result Pending West A  
2019 GU12 First on the Turf Milton Magic GU12 Black  v  Guelph Jr Gryphons GU12 Gold Result Pending West B  
2019 GU12 First on the Turf Milton Magic GU12 Blue  v  Kitchener Spirit White Result Pending West A  
2019 GU12 First on the Turf St. Catharines Jets GU12 Black  v  Paris FC Result Pending West B  
2019 GU16 First on the Turf Muskoka FC GU16 0 - 2 Hamilton United Elite GU16 Black Complete Alumni Stadium  
2019 GU17 First on the Turf Erin Mills Eagles GU17 2 - 0 Whitby Iroquois B GU17 Complete East Field  
2019 GU16 First on the Turf Niagara United GU16 0 - 4 Guelph Jr Gryphons GU16 Red Complete Varsity  
2019 GU12 First on the Turf Milton Magic Gu12 White  v  SSC Savages GU12 Result Pending West A  
2019 GU12 First on the Turf Newmarket United GU12 White  v  Milton Magic GU12 Black Result Pending West B  
2019 GU17 First on the Turf Burlington Bayhawks GU17 White 1 - 0 Ancaster Titans GU17 Complete Alumni Stadium  
2019 GU16 First on the Turf Waterloo United GU16 B 0 - 2 Darlington Energy GU16 Complete East Field  
2019 GU16 First on the Turf Waterloo UTD. GU16 A 1 - 0 North Toronto Nitros GU16 Complete Varsity  
2019 GU17 First on the Turf Oakville Wild GU17 4 - 0 Georgetown Mustangs GU17 Complete Alumni Stadium  
2019 GU18 First on the Turf North Mississauga Panthers GU18 1 - 0 Stratford Strikers GU18 Complete East Field  
2019 GU17 First on the Turf North Mississauga Panthers GU17 Red 0 - 1 Richmond Hill GU17 Complete Varsity  
2019 GU18 First on the Turf Oakville Wild GU18 0 - 1 Guelph Jr Gryphons GU18 Red Complete West Field  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use